Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17108091 | 11/30/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaBelle Plaine Park |
Irondale High School | |||
17108091 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaBelle Plaine Park |
|||||||
17108091 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AnokaBelle Plaine Park |
|||||||
17108094 | 12/07/23 | 05:30 PM | Dual | Mounds View |
Mounds View High School | |||
17148462 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Chanhassen |
Chanhassen High School | |||
17108095 | 12/14/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad |
Spring Lake Park High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Spring Lake Park High SchoolForest Lake Woodbury |
Spring Lake Park High School | |||
17108095 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Spring Lake Park High SchoolForest Lake Woodbury |
|||||||
17108095 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Spring Lake Park High SchoolForest Lake Woodbury |
|||||||
17108103 | 12/15/23 | 03:00 PM | Tournament | Pequot Lakes |
Pequot Lakes High School | |||
17149859 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | JV Invitational | White Bear Lake Area |
White Bear Lake Area High School | |||
17108104 | 12/16/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Pequot Lakes |
Pequot Lakes High School | |||
17108105 | 12/20/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational |
North Branch Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeElk River Harding North Branch |
East Ridge High School | |||
17108105 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeElk River Harding North Branch |
|||||||
17108105 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeElk River Harding North Branch |
|||||||
17108105 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools East RidgeElk River Harding North Branch |
|||||||
17108106 | 12/28/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Pine City High School |
Maple Lake High School | |||
17108106 | Maple Lake |
|||||||
17108107 | 01/03/24 | 05:00 PM | Tri | Stillwater |
Roseville Area High School | |||
17108107 | Roseville Area |
|||||||
17108109 | 01/12/24 | 05:00 PM | Tri | Cretin-Derham Hall |
White Bear Lake Area High School | |||
17108109 | White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
17108110 | 01/13/24 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Mounds View |
Mounds View High School | |||
17145890 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | South Saint Paul |
South St. Paul High School | |||
17108116 | 01/20/24 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Park Center |
Park Center High School | |||
17108117 | 01/25/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational |
Tartan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sChanhassen/Chaska Mound Westonka Tartan |
Irondale High School | |||
17108117 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sChanhassen/Chaska Mound Westonka Tartan |
|||||||
17108117 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sChanhassen/Chaska Mound Westonka Tartan |
|||||||
17108117 | Chanhassen/Chaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Benilde - St. Margaret`sChanhassen/Chaska Mound Westonka Tartan |
|||||||
17156625 | 02/02/24 | 06:15 PM | Tri Meet |
Centennial |
Centennial High School | |||
17156625 | Coon Rapids |
|||||||
17108119 | 02/06/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Rush City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rush CityCloquet Harding |
Rush City High School | |||
17108119 | Cloquet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rush CityCloquet Harding |
|||||||
17108119 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Rush CityCloquet Harding |
|||||||
17108120 | 02/16/24 | 05:00 PM | Team Sections | TBD |
Mounds View High School | |||
17108121 | 02/24/24 | TBD | Individual Sections | TBD |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Tashi, Lobsang
|
9
|
Thompsen, Hasan
|
10
|
Vang, Ayden
|
11
|